Filter By:
Name
Field of Practice
Organization Name
Job Title
Erica Adhikary
Healthcare
Lisa Baker
York County Department of Human Services
Clerical Assistant 2
VALERIE BARROW
Legal
n/a
Julie Barry
Mental Health
Balanced Living Counseling and Mental Health Services
LCSW/Owner
Stephanie Bates
samantha becker
center for community resources
crisis intervention specialist
Katelyn Black
Government Agency
PA Emergency Management Agency
Administrative Officer 2
Nancy Boudreau
Community Development
Berks Community Action Program, Inc.
Deputy Director of Employment and Training
Alyssa Byers
Government Agency
Snyder County Juvenile Probation
Juvenile Probation Officer
Heather Cabeceiro
Healthcare
Corporal Michael J. Crescenz VA Medical Center
Social Worker
Daphnie Canfield
Mental Health
Allied Services Behavioral Health Division
Intensive Supported Living Caseworker
Debrah Cohen
Mental Health
Norristown State Hospital
Chaplain
Tishala Cooley
Youth Services
Private Industry Council (Westmoreland-Fayette)
Youth Specialist
Melanie Cooper
Community Action Agency of Delaware County
Case Manager
Mackenzie Couper
Government Agency
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania - Department of Human Services - Office of Developmental Programs
Human Services Licensing Representative
Jodie Davis
Mental Health
Central Behavioral Health
Director of Children's Services
Sandra Davis
Mental Health
Wesley Family Services
Supervisor- Functional Family Therapy for Child Welfare
Megan Delk
Violence Prevention
Arise
Counselor
Allison Denman
Healthcare
Philadelphia Sexual Assault Response Center
Clinical Director & Forensic Nurse Manager
Destinee Ellis
Healthcare
The Midwife Center
Community Health Worker
Nicole Englert
Mental Health
Family Service and Children's Aid Society
SAP Liaison
Robert Evans
Disability Services
FAST
volunteer
Adrienne Ewing
Government Agency
Mayor's Office For People With Disabilities (MOPD), City of Philadelphia
Director
Ashley Fedak
Recreation/Sports
DCNR
Clerical Assistant 2
Tiffany Fultz
Mental Health
Center for Community Resources
Crisis Intervention Specialist
Kimberly Garnon
Disability Services
Office of Vocational Rehabilitation
ADA
Daniel Gilmore
Mental Health
Merakey
Sr. Clinical Director
Amy Goulding
Employment
Private Industry Council
Program Manager
Rebecca Graban
Legal
Neighborhood Legal Services
forensic social worker
Lawanda Green
Cassandra Grilli-Clark
Government Agency
PA Department of Labor and Industry
Workforce Development Analyst II
Patrick Harvey
Government Agency
Veterans Administration
Senior Social Worker
Jannette Haven
Violence Prevention
Pennsylvania Coalition Against Rape (PCAR)
Registration and Events Support Specialist
Elizabeth Hazzard
Violence Prevention
The Women's Center, Inc.
Education coordinator
Zarita Herasme-Terrero
Government Agency
City Of Lancaster Pennsylvania
Trauma Informed Training Specialist
Jessica Herbstritt
Healthcare
Department of Health
Clerk 2
Brendan Hickey
Education
School psychologist
Michael Hliwski
Housing
Certispect
Maintenance Technician
Danielle Jones
Employment
Private Industry Council
Youth Specialist
NICOLE KELLY
Youth Services
TABOR SERVICES
CASE AID
Mel Kesler
Government Agency
PA OPE and DCED
Director of Transformation
JoAnn Kline
Government Agency
PA Commonwealth
Clerk Admin II
James Lohr
Community Development
Private Industry Council
Career Navigator
Vincent Marckioni
Legal
PennDOT
Legal Analyst
amanda martin
Government Agency
commonwealth of pa
Courtney Master
Family Service and Children's Aid Society
Resource Coordinator
Denise Matza
Community Development
https://north10phl.org/
Director of Children and Youth Programs and Services
Justin McKinney
Mental Health
CCR
Crisis Specialist
Kaitlyn McMahon
Mental Health
Queen Village Therapy
Owner and Therapist
Jessica Meoni